selangorbasketball.com
Navigation
Home

News Index
SBA Forum
Photo Gallery
Download

Contact Us 联络我们
Web Links 友情连接
Search 搜索
Competitions Fixtures
Sin Chew Daily Cup 2017
Rules & Regulation
Entry Form pdf
Entry Form xls

Sultan Cup 2017
Overall Results
Final Round
Cheras
Gombak
Klang
Petaling

Rules & Regulation
AgongCup '12-'16

SUKSES 2017
Fixtures & Standings

President Cup 2017
Overall Results
Final Round
Gombak
Klang
Petaling
Sepang

Rules & Regulation

Sin Chew Daily Cup 2016
Overall Results
Final Round
--> Standings

Cheras
--> Standings
Klang
--> Standings
Petaling
--> Standings
Sepang
--> Standings
Ulu Yam Lama
--> Standings

Rules & Regulation

MABA CUP 2016
Fixtures
Standings

Sultan Cup 2016
Overall Results
Final Round
--> Standings

Cheras
--> Standings
Klang
--> Standings
Rawang
--> Standings

Rules & Regulation
AgongCup Player '11-'15

President Cup 2016
Overall Results
Final Round

Cheras Bt 11
Gombak
Klang
Petaling

Rules & Regulation

Sin Chew Daily Cup 2015
Overall Results
Final Round
--> Standings

Cheras Bt 11
--> Standings
Klang
--> Standings
Petaling
--> Standings
Ulu Yam Lama
--> Standings

Rules & Regulation

Sultan Cup 2015
Overall Results
Fixtures & Results
--> Standings

Rules & Regulation
Agong Cup Player '10-'14

President Cup 2015
Overall Results
Final Round (25/7)

Cheras Bt 11
Klang
Petaling
Ulu Yam Lama

Rules & Regulation

Sin Chew Daily Cup 2014
Overall Results
Final Round
--> Standings

Cheras Bt 11
--> Standings
Klang
--> Standings
Petaling
--> Standings
Ulu Yam Lama
--> Standings

Rules & Regulation

Sultan Cup 2014
Overall Results
Final Round
--> Standings

Cheras Bt 11
Pandamaran
Rawang
Subang Jaya

Rules & Regulation
Agong Cup Player

President Cup 2014
Overall Results
Final Round
>>Boy Standings
>>Girl Standings

Cheras Bt 11
Pandamaran
Rawang
Subang Jaya

Rules & Regulation


SBA INFO
COMMITTEE 2016/17
Technical/Referee/Sanction
Wanna to be a Ref?
Shoutbox
You must login to post a message.

No messages have been posted.
Member Poll


Votes: 6
Started: 27/06/2006 23:51
Ended: 29/08/2006 02:43
Login
Username

Password



Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.


Sultan Cup 2016 Header
  Zone: Klang - Playoffs  
  L12     Quarter Final     Semi Final     Final     Semi Final     Quarter Final     L12  
                                                 
  ELIDEL CONSTRUCTION                                           班居 - CITY MARINE  
                                             
  60     VBC                               班居 - CITY MARINE     79  
                                           
  VBC     73     VBC     Champion     班居 - 黄     53     PLAY MAKER  
                仁嘉隆体育协会                
  78     班居 - 红     49           77     班居 - 黄     51  
                                             
        68           仁嘉隆体育协会       TRANS-COASTAL           79        
                                             
        仁嘉隆体育协会           82       63           TRANS-COASTAL        
                  1st Runner-Up                  
  MACERIO     96     仁嘉隆体育协会     TRANS-COASTAL     TRANS-COASTAL     82     ELIDEL X  
                2nd Runner-Up                
  79     MACERIO     92     班居 - 黄     91     SPEED HUNTERS     42  
                                             
  SELANGOR U17     61           VBC       班居 - 黄           47     SPEED HUNTERS  
                                         
  70                 78       93                 58  
                                                 
  小组单循环前三名以盟主抽签进入W, X, YZ 组进行淘汰赛。                                
  Top 3 teams in each group will be drawn into group W, X, Y and Z.                                
Zone: Klang
Group A
Team 班居 - CITY MARINE 仁嘉隆体育协会 ELIDEL X Point GD Position
班居 - CITY MARINE     87 1 41 2 3   2
  68 50
仁嘉隆体育协会 68 2     57 2 4   1
87   73
ELIDEL X 50 1 73 1     2   3
41 57  
Group B
Team 班居 - 黄 VBC SELANGOR U17 Point GD Position
班居 - 黄     55 2 79 2 4   1
  62 110
VBC 62 1     76 1 2   3
55   70
SELANGOR U17 110 1 70 2     3   2
79 76  
Group C
Team TRANS-COASTAL ELIDEL CONSTRUCTION MACERIO Point GD Position
TRANS-COASTAL     66 1 57 2 3 30 1
  54 99
ELIDEL CONSTRUCTION 54 2     61 1 3 1 2
66   50
MACERIO 99 1 50 2     3 -31 3
57 61  
Group D
Team 班居 - 红 PLAY MAKER SPEED HUNTERS Point GD Position
班居 - 红     48 2 69 2 4   1
  94 71
PLAY MAKER 94 1     49 1 2   3
48   39
SPEED HUNTERS 71 1 39 2     3   2
69 49  

Latest Active Forum Threads
Thread Replies Last Post
JASMINE CUP OPEN TOURNAMENT 2018 0 weahong1986 06-11-2017 19:30
HSBL MEN'S 20 & UNDER 2017 1 selangor2 31-10-2017 03:16
HSBL PIALA NC MEN & WOMEN 2017 3 selangor2 24-10-2017 10:24
HOOPS STATION BASKETBALL LEAGUE MEN OPEN 2017 3 selangor2 19-06-2017 21:29
TOTO HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT 2017 0 weahong1986 06-06-2017 19:28
HOOPS STATION BASKETBALL LEAGUE - CUBC 2017 2 selangor2 16-05-2017 02:28
100 plus cup 0 weahong1986 20-03-2017 23:21
JAMSINE CUP OPEN TOURNAMENT 2017 2 weahong1986 09-03-2017 22:47
HOOPS STATION BASKETBALL LEAGUE NC MEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 8 selangor2 28-02-2017 07:25
JASMINE CUP YOUTH BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT 2017 3 weahong1986 10-01-2017 23:59
HOOPS STATION JUNIOR LEAGUE 2016 (BOYS U13) 4 selangor2 25-12-2016 07:32
HOOPS STATION BASKETBALL LEAGUE MEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 6 selangor2 13-12-2016 03:59
HOOPS STATION BASKETBALL LEAGUE PIALA NC 2016 7 selangor2 03-10-2016 08:53
HOOPS STATION JUNIOR LEAGUE 2016 (BOYS U14) 4 selangor2 25-09-2016 08:20
100 PLUS CUP 2016 8 weahong1986 15-09-2016 19:57
 
Powered by PHP-Fusion copyright © 2003-2006 by Nick Jones.
Released as free software under the terms of the GNU/GPL license.
Smart Blue Theme By SoulSmasher
13,166,815 Unique Visits