selangorbasketball.com
Navigation
Home

News Index
SBA Forum
Photo Gallery
Download

Contact Us 联络我们
Web Links 友情连接
Search 搜索
Competitions Fixtures
President Cup 2017
Overall Results
Final Round
Gombak
Klang
Petaling
Sepang

Rules & Regulation

Sin Chew Daily Cup 2016
Overall Results
Final Round
--> Standings

Cheras
--> Standings
Klang
--> Standings
Petaling
--> Standings
Sepang
--> Standings
Ulu Yam Lama
--> Standings

Rules & Regulation

MABA CUP 2016
Fixtures
Standings

Sultan Cup 2016
Overall Results
Final Round
--> Standings

Cheras
--> Standings
Klang
--> Standings
Rawang
--> Standings

Rules & Regulation
AgongCup Player '11-'15

President Cup 2016
Overall Results
Final Round

Cheras Bt 11
Gombak
Klang
Petaling

Rules & Regulation

Sin Chew Daily Cup 2015
Overall Results
Final Round
--> Standings

Cheras Bt 11
--> Standings
Klang
--> Standings
Petaling
--> Standings
Ulu Yam Lama
--> Standings

Rules & Regulation

Sultan Cup 2015
Overall Results
Fixtures & Results
--> Standings

Rules & Regulation
Agong Cup Player '10-'14

President Cup 2015
Overall Results
Final Round (25/7)

Cheras Bt 11
Klang
Petaling
Ulu Yam Lama

Rules & Regulation

Sin Chew Daily Cup 2014
Overall Results
Final Round
--> Standings

Cheras Bt 11
--> Standings
Klang
--> Standings
Petaling
--> Standings
Ulu Yam Lama
--> Standings

Rules & Regulation

Sultan Cup 2014
Overall Results
Final Round
--> Standings

Cheras Bt 11
Pandamaran
Rawang
Subang Jaya

Rules & Regulation
Agong Cup Player

President Cup 2014
Overall Results
Final Round
>>Boy Standings
>>Girl Standings

Cheras Bt 11
Pandamaran
Rawang
Subang Jaya

Rules & Regulation


SBA INFO
COMMITTEE 2016/17
Technical/Referee/Sanction
Wanna to be a Ref?
Shoutbox
You must login to post a message.

No messages have been posted.
Member Poll


Votes: 6
Started: 27/06/2006 23:51
Ended: 29/08/2006 02:43
Login
Username

Password



Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
View Thread
selangorbasketball.com | General Topics | Any other championship begin?
Author JASMINE CUP YOUTH BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT 2017
weahong1986
Member

Posts: 246
Joined: 14.09.06
Posted on 08-09-2016 23:32
UNDER 14, UNDER 16 BOYS AND UNDER 16 GIRLS OPEN FOR REGISTER PLS CONTACT
TONG - 0163752228
GOH-0123197333
Edited by weahong1986 on 08-09-2016 23:33
Send Private Message
Author RE: JASMINE CUP YOUTH BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT 2017
weahong1986
Member

Posts: 246
Joined: 14.09.06
Posted on 14-12-2016 19:43
17/12/2016 12.20PM 87 U14E KWANG HWA YUK CHAI A
SATURDAY 1.00PM 88 U14E SRI KL SRI EMAS
1.40PM 89 U14D PROSPORTS BLUE USJ 13 A
2.20PM 90 U14E KWANG HWA SRI KL
3.00PM 91 U14E YUK CHAI A SRI EMAS
3.40PM 92 U14D TRANSCOASTAL PROSPORTS BLUE
4.20PM 93 U16GA PHOENIX A PHOENIX B
5.00PM 94 U14D USJ 13 A CATHOLIC B
5.40PM 95 U16GA PHOENIX B EARTH
6.20PM 96 U14D CATHOLIC B TRANSCOASTAL
7.00PM 97 U16GA PHOENIX A EARTH

18/12/2016 10.20AM 98 U16GB PROPSORTS TANJUNG SEPAT
SUNDAY 11.00AM 99 U14B YAK CHEE B KEMUNING C
11.40AM 100 U16GB TANJUNG SEPAT PHOENIX C
12.20PM 101 U14B KEMUNING C YUK CHAI B
1.00PM 102 U16GB PHOENIX C PROPSORTS
1.40PM 103 U14B YUK CHAI B YAK CHEE B

19/12/2016 5.30PM 104 U16D SRI KL KLBA
MONDAY 6.10PM 105 U16C YAK CHEE B CTS
6.50PM 106 U16C YUK CHAI A TSUN JIN SCHOOL
7.30PM 107 U16D KLBA SJBC A
8.10PM 108 U16C CTS TSUN JIN SCHOOL
8.50PM 109 U16C YAK CHEE B YUK CHAI A
9.30PM 110 U16D SJBC A SRI KL

21/12/2106 5.30PM 111 U16D SJBC A BATU 8 ORANGE
WEDNESDAY 6.10PM 112 U16D JENJAROM KLBA
6.50PM 113 U16E SONG HUA A KEMUNING A
7.30PM 114 U16D KLBA BATU 8 ORANGE
8.10PM 115 U16E KEMUNING A SJBC B
8.50PM 116 U16D JENJAROM SJBC A
9.30PM 117 U16E SONG HUA A SJBC B

26/12/2016 10.00AM 118 U16E SJBC B YUK CHAI B
MONDAY 10.40AM 119 U16GA JENJAROM PHOENIX B
11.20AM 120 U16E SJBC B EARTH B
12.00PM 121 U16C SMK TBM CTS
12.40PM 122 U16GA EARTH JENJAROM
1.20PM 123 U16C YUK CHAI A SMK TBM
2.00PM 124 U16E YUK CHAI B EARTH B
2.40PM 125 U16G USJ 13 YAK CHEE A
3.20PM 126 U16GA JENJAROM PHOENIX A
4.00PM 127 U16G TRANSCOASTAL A USJ 13
4.20PM 128 U16C CTS YUK CHAI A
5.00PM 129 U16G YAK CHEE A TRANSCOASTAL A

02/01/2017 10.00AM 130 U16GB YUK CHAI TANJUNG SEPAT
MONDAY 10.40AM 131 U14B SC
11.20AM 132 U16GB YUK CHAI YAK CHEE
12.00PM 133 U14B SC
12.40PM 134 U16GB TANJUNG SEPAT YAK CHEE
1.20PM 135 U14B QT
2.00PM 136 U14B QT

07/01/2017 12.20PM 137 U16BSC
SATURDAY 1.00PM 138 U16GB YAK CHEE PHOENIX C
1.40PM 139 U16GB PROPSORTS YUK CHAI
2.20PM 140 U16B SC
3.00PM 141 U16GB PHOENIX C YUK CHAI
3.40PM 142 U16GB YAK CHEE PROPSORTS
4.20PM 143 U16B SC
5.00PM 144 U16B SC
5.40PM 145 U16B SC
6.20PM 146 U16B SC

08/01/2017 10.20AM 147 U14B QT
11.00AM 148 U14B QT
11.40AM 149 U16G QT
12.20PM 150 U16G QT
1.00PM 151 U16G QT
1.40PM 152 U16G QT
2.20PM 153 U16B QT
3.00PM 154 U16B QT
3.40PM 155 U16B QT
4.20PM 156 U16B QT

14/01/2017 12.20PM 157 U14BSEMI
1.00PM 158 U14BSEMI
1.40PM 159 U16GSEMI
2.20PM 160 U16GSEMI
3.00PM 161 U16BSEMI
3.40PM 162 U16BSEMI

15/01/2017 10.20AM 163 U14B 34
11.00AM 164 U16G 34
11.40AM 165 U16B 34
12.20PM 166 U14B 12
1.00PM 167 U16G 12
1.40PM 168 U16B 12



UPDATE 14/12/2016
Edited by weahong1986 on 14-12-2016 20:03
Send Private Message
Author RE: JASMINE CUP YOUTH BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT 2017
weahong1986
Member

Posts: 246
Joined: 14.09.06
Posted on 19-12-2016 20:20
JASMINE CUP 2017 (19/12/2016)

DATE TIME NO GROUP TEAM TEAM RESULT
12/11/2016 12.20PM 1 U14C TEAM B EARTH A
SATURDAY 1.00PM 2 U14B EARTH B YAK CHEE B
1.40PM 3 U14C YAK CHEE A TEAM B
2.20PM 4 U14B YAK CHEE B PROSPORTS PURPLE
3.00PM 5 U14C YAK CHEE A KEMUNING B
3.40PM 6 U14B PROSPORTS PURPLE EARTH B
4.20PM 7 U14C KEMUNING B EARTH A

13/11/2016 10.20AM 8 U16G SSB YAK CHEE A
SUNDAY 11.00AM 9 U16G TRANSCOASTAL A KEMUNING B
11.40AM 10 U16D SRI KL JENJAROM
12.20PM 11 U16G SSB TRANSCOASTAL A
1.00PM 12 U16G YAK CHEE A KEMUNING B
1.40PM 13 U16D BATU 8 ORANGE JENJAROM
2.20PM 14 U16A EARTH A BATU 8 BLUE
3.00PM 15 U16A FET TANJUNG SEPAT
3.40PM 16 U16D BATU 8 ORANGE SRI KL
4.20PM 17 U16A BATU 8 BLUE TANJUNG SEPAT
5.00PM 18 U16A FET EARTH A

19/11/2016 12.20PM 19 U14E SONG HUA A YUK CHAI A
SATURDAY 1.00PM 20 U14A DJ TEAM A
1.40PM 21 U14E SRI KL SONG HUA A
2.20PM 22 U14A CATHOLIC A DJ
3.00PM 23 U14D PROSPORTS BLUE CATHOLIC B
3.40PM 24 U14E YUK CHAI A SRI KL
4.20PM 25 U14D TANJUNG SEPAT PROSPORTS BLUE
5.00PM 26 U14A CATHOLIC A TEAM A
5.40PM 27 U14D CATHOLIC B TANJUNG SEPAT

20/11/2016 10.20AM 28 U16E EARTH B KEMUNING A
SUNDAY 11.00AM 29 U16E YUK CHAI B SONG HUA A
11.40AM 30 U16C TSUN JIN SCHOOL YAK CHEE B
12.20PM 31 U16E KEMUNING A YUK CHAI B
1.00PM 32 U16C SMK TBM YAK CHEE B
1.40PM 33 U16E EARTH B SONG HUA A
2.20PM 34 U16C TSUN JIN SCHOOL SMK TBM
3.00PM 35 U16F ZERO SONG HUA B
3.40PM 36 U16B TANJUNG KARANG USJ
4.20PM 37 U16F DJ B SONG HUA B
5.00PM 38 U16B DJ A USJ
5.40PM 39 U16F DJ B ZERO
6.20PM 40 U16B DJ A TANJUNG KARANG

26/11/2016 12.20PM 41 U16F SONG HUA B KEMUNING C
SATURDAY 1.00PM 42 U16F CATHOLIC A DJ B
1.40PM 43 U16A EARTH A CATHOLIC B
2.20PM 44 U16F KEMUNING C DJ B
3.00PM 45 U14A KEMUNING A USJ 13 B
3.40PM 46 U16F SONG HUA B CATHOLIC A
4.20PM 47 U14A TEAM A KEMUNING A
5.00PM 48 U16B SONG HUA C TRANSCOASTAL B
5.40PM 49 U16A TANJUNG SEPAT CATHOLIC B
6.20PM 50 U16B TRANSCOASTAL B DJ A
7.00PM 51 U16A TANJUNG SEPAT EARTH A
7.40PM 52 U16B SONG HUA C DJ A
8.20PM 53 U14A TEAM A USJ 13 B

03/12/2016 12.20PM 54 U14C EARTH A SONG HUA B
SATURDAY 1.00PM 55 U14E SONG HUA A KWANG HWA
1.40PM 56 U14C EARTH A YAK CHEE A
2.20PM 57 U14E SRI EMAS SONG HUA A
3.00PM 58 U14C SONG HUA B YAK CHEE A
3.40PM 59 U14E SRI EMAS KWANG HWA

04/12/2016 10.20AM 60 U16B TRANSCOASTAL B TANJUNG KARANG
SUNDAY 11.00AM 61 U14C KEMUNING B TEAM B
11.40AM 62 U16B USJ TRANSCOASTAL B
12.20PM 63 U14C SONG HUA B KEMUNING B
1.00PM 64 U16B USJ SONG HUA C
1.40PM 65 U14C TEAM B SONG HUA B
2.20PM 66 U16B TANJUNG KARANG SONG HUA C

10/12/2016 12.20PM 67 U14A USJ 13 B CATHOLIC A
SATURDAY 1.00PM 68 U16A BATU 8 BLUE FET
1.40PM 69 U14A KEMUNING A CATHOLIC A
2.20PM 70 U14B KEMUNING C PROSPORTS PURPLE
3.00PM 71 U14B YUK CHAI B EARTH B
3.40PM 72 U16A CATHOLIC B BATU 8 BLUE
4.20PM 73 U14B EARTH B KEMUNING C
5.00PM 74 U16A CATHOLIC B FET
5.40PM 75 U14B PROSPORTS PURPLE YUK CHAI B
76 U14A DJ KEMUNING A
77 U14A USJ 13 B DJ

11/12/2016 10.20AM 78 U16G KEMUNING B USJ 13
SUNDAY 11.00AM 79 U16F KEMUNING C CATHOLIC A
11.40AM 80 U16G KEMUNING B SSB
12.20PM 81 U14D TRANSCOASTAL USJ 13 A
1.00PM 82 U16G USJ 13 SSB
1.40PM 83 U16F CATHOLIC A ZERO
2.20PM 84 U14D USJ 13 A TANJUNG SEPAT
3.00PM 85 U16F ZERO KEMUNING C
3.40PM 86 U14D TANJUNG SEPAT TRANSCOASTAL

17/12/2016 12.20PM 87 U16GA PHOENIX A PHOENIX B
SATURDAY 1.00PM 88 U14D PROSPORTS BLUE USJ 13 A
1.40PM 89 U14D CATHOLIC B TRANSCOASTAL
2.20PM 90 U16GA PHOENIX B EARTH
3.00PM 91 U14E KWANG HWA YUK CHAI A
3.40PM 92 U16GA PHOENIX A EARTH
4.20PM 93 U14E YUK CHAI A SRI EMAS
5.00PM 94 U14D TRANSCOASTAL PROSPORTS BLUE
5.40PM 95 U14D USJ 13 A CATHOLIC B

18/12/2016 10.20AM 96 U16GB PROPSORTS TANJUNG SEPAT
SUNDAY 11.00AM 97 U14B YAK CHEE B KEMUNING C
11.40AM 98 U16GB TANJUNG SEPAT PHOENIX C
12.20PM 99 U14B KEMUNING C YUK CHAI B
1.00PM 100 U16GB PHOENIX C PROPSORTS
1.40PM 101 U14B YUK CHAI B YAK CHEE B

19/12/2016 6.00PM 102 U16D SRI KL KLBA
MONDAY 6.40PM 103 U16C YUK CHAI A TSUN JIN SCHOOL
7.20PM 104 U16D KLBA SJBC A
8.00PM 105 U16C YAK CHEE B YUK CHAI A
8.40PM 106 U16D SJBC A SRI KL

21/12/2106 5.30PM 107 U16D SJBC A BATU 8 ORANGE
WEDNESDAY 6.10PM 108 U16D JENJAROM KLBA
6.50PM 109 U14E SRI KL SRI EMAS
7.30PM 110 U16D KLBA BATU 8 ORANGE
8.10PM 111 U14E KWANG HWA SRI KL
8.50PM 112 U16D JENJAROM SJBC A

26/12/2016 10.00AM 113 U16E SJBC B YUK CHAI B
MONDAY 10.40AM 114 U16C SMK TBM CTS
11.20AM 115 U16E SJBC B EARTH B
12.00PM 116 U16C YUK CHAI A SMK TBM
12.40PM 117 U16G USJ 13 YAK CHEE A
1.20PM 118 U16E YUK CHAI B EARTH B
2.00PM 119 U16G TRANSCOASTAL A USJ 13
2.40PM 120 U16C CTS YUK CHAI A
3.20PM 121 U16G YAK CHEE A TRANSCOASTAL A

02/01/2017 8.50AM 122 U16C YAK CHEE B CTS
MONDAY 9.30AM 123 U16GB YUK CHAI TANJUNG SEPAT
10.10AM 124 U16C CTS TSUN JIN SCHOOL
10.50AM 125 U14B SC YAK CHEE B YUK CHAI A
11.30AM 126 U16GB YUK CHAI YAK CHEE
12.10PM 127 U14B SC PROSPORTS PURPLE TRANSCOASTAL
12.50PM 128 U16GB TANJUNG SEPAT YAK CHEE
1.30PM 129 U14B QT KEMUNING A KEMUNING B
2.10PM 130 U14B QT YAK CHEE A CATHOLIC A
2.50PM 131 U16GA JENJAROM PHOENIX B
3.30PM 132 U16E KEMUNING A SJBC B
4.10PM 133 U16GA EARTH JENJAROM
4.50PM 134 U16E SONG HUA A SJBC B
5.30PM 135 U16GA JENJAROM PHOENIX A
6.10PM 136 U16E SONG HUA A KEMUNING A

07/01/2017 12.20PM 137 U16BSC
SATURDAY 1.00PM 138 U16GB YAK CHEE PHOENIX C
1.40PM 139 U16GB PROPSORTS YUK CHAI
2.20PM 140 U16B SC
3.00PM 141 U16GB PHOENIX C YUK CHAI
3.40PM 142 U16GB YAK CHEE PROPSORTS
4.20PM 143 U16B SC
5.00PM 144 U16B SC
5.40PM 145 U16B SC
6.20PM 146 U16B SC

08/01/2017 10.20AM 147 U14B QT TANJUNG SEPAT GAME 125
11.00AM 148 U14B QT GAME 127 KWANG HUA
11.40AM 149 U16G QT
12.20PM 150 U16G QT
1.00PM 151 U16G QT
1.40PM 152 U16G QT
2.20PM 153 U16B QT
3.00PM 154 U16B QT
3.40PM 155 U16B QT
4.20PM 156 U16B QT

14/01/2017 12.20PM 157 U14BSEMI
1.00PM 158 U14BSEMI
1.40PM 159 U16GSEMI
2.20PM 160 U16GSEMI
3.00PM 161 U16BSEMI
3.40PM 162 U16BSEMI

15/01/2017 10.20AM 163 U14B 34
11.00AM 164 U16G 34
11.40AM 165 U16B 34
12.20PM 166 U14B 12
1.00PM 167 U16G 12
1.40PM 168 U16B 12


update 27/12/2016
Edited by weahong1986 on 27-12-2016 19:12
Send Private Message
Author RE: JASMINE CUP YOUTH BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT 2017
weahong1986
Member

Posts: 246
Joined: 14.09.06
Posted on 10-01-2017 23:59
14/01/2017 12.20PM 157 U16GSEMI YUK CHAI SONG HUA A
1.00PM 158 U14BSEMI YUK CHAI A KEMUNING A
1.40PM 159 U16GSEMI JENJAROM YAK CHEE
2.20PM 160 U16BSEMI KLBA YUK CHAI A
3.00PM 161 U14BSEMI YAK CHEE A PROSPORTS PURPLE
3.40PM 162 U16BSEMI YAK CHEE A JENJAROM

15/01/2017 10.20AM 163 U14B 34
11.00AM 164 U16G 34
11.40AM 165 U16B 34
12.20PM 166 U14B 12
1.00PM 167 U16G 12
1.40PM 168 U16B 12

Send Private Message

Jump to Forum:

Latest Active Forum Threads
Thread Replies Last Post
HOOPS STATION BASKETBALL LEAGUE - CUBC 2017 2 selangor2 16-05-2017 02:28
HOOPS STATION BASKETBALL LEAGUE MEN OPEN 2017 1 selangor2 13-04-2017 00:04
100 plus cup 0 weahong1986 20-03-2017 23:21
JAMSINE CUP OPEN TOURNAMENT 2017 2 weahong1986 09-03-2017 22:47
HOOPS STATION BASKETBALL LEAGUE NC MEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 8 selangor2 28-02-2017 07:25
JASMINE CUP YOUTH BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT 2017 3 weahong1986 10-01-2017 23:59
HOOPS STATION JUNIOR LEAGUE 2016 (BOYS U13) 4 selangor2 25-12-2016 07:32
HOOPS STATION BASKETBALL LEAGUE MEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 6 selangor2 13-12-2016 03:59
HOOPS STATION BASKETBALL LEAGUE PIALA NC 2016 7 selangor2 03-10-2016 08:53
HOOPS STATION JUNIOR LEAGUE 2016 (BOYS U14) 4 selangor2 25-09-2016 08:20
100 PLUS CUP 2016 8 weahong1986 15-09-2016 19:57
TOTO HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT 2016 7 weahong1986 31-08-2016 00:04
Seven Star Men Open 2016 1 PuchongBA 16-08-2016 06:48
HOOPSSTATION.COM WOMEN INVITATION 2016 3 selangor2 09-08-2016 00:46
HOOPS STATION LEAGUE WOMEN OPEN 2016 @SUMMIT USJ 3 selangor2 12-07-2016 18:54
 
Powered by PHP-Fusion copyright © 2003-2006 by Nick Jones.
Released as free software under the terms of the GNU/GPL license.
Smart Blue Theme By SoulSmasher
12,643,282 Unique Visits